SWIN.IND.DARTS LEAGUE
JULY 2019

Email Peter Gawke

Highest Starts

Home Page | Highest Scores | Highest Finishes

Pos Date Players Name Team Division Start Total
1st 5-Aug-19 D Cummins Manor B 256 1
2nd 9-Sep-19 A Bright Coleview B 170 1
3rd 29-Jul-19 T Brown New Century A B 164 1
4th 5-Aug-19 Bob Kent New Century B A 160 3
5th 23-Sep-19 S Jones Ferndale C 160 2
6th 15-Jul-19 M Dobson Swiss Chalet H C 160 1
. 22-Jul-19 D Coxhead Swiss Chalet A D 160 1
. 29-Jul-19 T Strugess North Swindon A 160 1
. 5-Aug-19 Dave Gould Goatacre C C A 160 1
. 5-Aug-19 C Dalglish Coleview B 160 1
. 5-Aug-19 C Read Duke of Edinburgh B D 160 1
. 12-Aug-19 G Gleed Rodbourne Cheney A 160 1
. 19-Aug-19 G Horton Chiseldon S & S C A 160 1
. 2-Sep-19 K Akers Manor B 160 1
. 9-Sep-19 Bob Kent New Century B A 160 1
. 9-Sep-19 J Tweddell Bear Cricklade B 160 1
. 23-Sep-19 M Harris Duke of Edinborough E A 160 1
. 23-Sep-19 T Strugess North Swindon A 160 1
. 23-Sep-19 Bob Kent New Century B A 160 1
. 30-Sep-19 S Patten Plough D 160 1
. 30-Sep-19 I Glass Rodbourne Cheney A 160 1
. 7-Oct-19 N Budgen Duke of Edinborough E A 160 1
. 7-Oct-19 B Watts New Century B A 160 1
. 7-Oct-19 R Etwell New Century B A 160 1
. 7-Oct-19 M Vaughn Rodbourne Cheney A 160 1
26th 15-Jul-19 T Garrett Bye D 156 1
27th 23-Sep-19 L Evans Chiseldon S & S C A 152 2
28th 22-Jul-19 J Powell Chiseldon S & S C A 152 1
. 5-Aug-19 G Court Goatacre C C A 152 1
. 12-Aug-19 R Ashton North Swindon A 152 1
. 19-Aug-19 L Evans Chiseldon S & S C A 152 1
. 2-Sep-19 R Halloway Jovial Monk A A 152 1
. 2-Sep-19 L Evans Chiseldon S & S C A 152 1
. 2-Sep-19 D Braine Swiss Chalet M B 152 1
. 30-Sep-19 G Court Goatacre C C A 152 1
. 7-Oct-19 P Hills Rodbourne Cheney A 152 1
37th 23-Sep-19 S Newton Ferndale C 148 1
38th 15-Jul-19 J Harper White Hart B 146 1
39th 9-Sep-19 S Crawford Runner C 142 1
. 23-Sep-19 W Perring Waiting Room B 142 1
41st 15-Jul-19 T Powell Plough D 140 1
. 19-Aug-19 Andy Johns Eight Bells D 140 1
43rd 5-Aug-19 J Britton Queenstown B D 136 1
44th 22-Jul-19 S Loder Bakers J C 134 1
45th 8-Jul-19 R Grinter White Hart B 130 1
. 8-Jul-19 I Moran Abbeymead C 130 1
. 12-Aug-19 L Wedge Windmill B 130 1
48th 19-Aug-19 S Key Chiseldon S & S C A 120 3
49th 15-Jul-19 J Smart Swiss Chalet M B 120 2
. 15-Jul-19 A Gregory Goatacre C C A 120 2
. 22-Jul-19 Dave Gould Goatacre C C A 120 2
. 29-Jul-19 Dave Gould Goatacre C C A 120 2
. 12-Aug-19 Dave Gould Goatacre C C A 120 2
54th 8-Jul-19 Bob Kent New Century B A 120 1
. 8-Jul-19 S Newton Ferndale C 120 1
. 8-Jul-19 D Braine Swiss Chalet M B 120 1
. 8-Jul-19 P Liming Queenstown B D 120 1
. 15-Jul-19 K Oakey New Century A B 120 1
. 15-Jul-19 N Budgen Duke of Edinborough E A 120 1
. 15-Jul-19 N Ball Bakers J C 120 1
. 15-Jul-19 D Clarke Ferndale C 120 1
. 22-Jul-19 A Gregory Goatacre C C A 120 1
. 22-Jul-19 M O'Neil Swiss Chalet F D 120 1
. 29-Jul-19 A Bright Coleview B 120 1
. 29-Jul-19 Ryan Oakey Swiss Chalet Q D 120 1
. 29-Jul-19 D Coxhead Swiss Chalet A D 120 1
. 5-Aug-19 A Gregory Goatacre C C A 120 1
. 5-Aug-19 P Smith North Swindon A 120 1
. 5-Aug-19 A Bright Coleview B 120 1
. 12-Aug-19 A Gregory Goatacre C C A 120 1
. 12-Aug-19 Ryan Oakey Swiss Chalet Q D 120 1
. 19-Aug-19 M Tartara Swiss Chalet F D 120 1
. 9-Sep-19 G Gleed Rodbourne Cheney A 120 1
. 30-Sep-19 James Oakey Swiss Chalet Q D 120 1
. 30-Sep-19 T Garrett Bye D 120 1
. 30-Sep-19 W Barrett North Swindon A 120 1
. 30-Sep-19 Dave Gould Goatacre C C A 120 1

Home | Highest Starts | Highest Scores | Highest Finishes


Home Page - Last Updated - 13/10/19