SWIN.IND.DARTS LEAGUE
JULY 2019

Email Peter Gawke

A Division Results

8-Jul | 15-Jul | 22-Jul | 29-Jul | 5-Aug | 12-Aug | 19-Aug
2-Sep | 9-Sep | 23-Sep | 30-Sep | 7-Oct

MATCH #12 (7-Oct)

New Century B 12 9 Duke of Edinborough E
Goatacre C C 14 7 Jovial Monk A
Chiseldon S & S C 14 7 Southbrook
Bye 0 0 North Swindon
Queenstown 8 13 Rodbourne Cheney

MATCH #11 (30-Sep)

Duke of Edinborough E 9 12 Goatacre C C
Rodbourne Cheney 7 14 New Century B
North Swindon 12 9 Queenstown
Southbrook 0 0 Bye
Jovial Monk A 16 0 Chiseldon S & S C

MATCH #10 (23-Sep)

Goatacre C C 8 13 New Century B
Chiseldon S & S C 9 12 Duke of Edinborough E
Bye 0 0 Jovial Monk A
Queenstown 11 10 Southbrook
North Swindon 8 13 Rodbourne Cheney

MATCH #9 (9-Sep)

North Swindon 10 11 Southbrook
Queenstown 13 8 Jovial Monk A
Bye 0 0 Duke of Edinborough E
Chiseldon S & S C 11 10 New Century B
Rodbourne Cheney 6 15 Goatacre C C

MATCH #8 (2-Sep)

Goatacre C C 14 7 Chiseldon S & S C
New Century B 0 0 Bye
Duke of Edinborough E 12 9 Queenstown
Jovial Monk A 14 7 North Swindon
Southbrook 15 6 Rodbourne Cheney

MATCH #7 (19-Aug)

Southbrook 12 9 Jovial Monk A
North Swindon 9 12 Duke of Edinborough E
Queenstown 11 10 New Century B
Bye 0 0 Goatacre C C
Rodbourne Cheney 8 13 Chiseldon S & S C

MATCH #6 (12-Aug)

Goatacre C C 14 7 Queenstown
New Century B 15 6 North Swindon
Duke of Edinborough E 16 5 Southbrook
Jovial Monk A 11 10 Rodbourne Cheney
Chiseldon S & S C 0 0 Bye

MATCH #5 (5-Aug)

Jovial Monk A 5 16 Duke of Edinborough E
Southbrook 6 15 New Century B
North Swindon 8 13 Goatacre C C
Queenstown 0 0 Chiseldon S & S C
Rodbourne Cheney 0 0 Bye

MATCH #4 (29-Jul)

Goatacre C C 18 3 Southbrook
New Century B 15 6 Jovial Monk A
Duke of Edinborough E 15 6 Rodbourne Cheney
Bye 0 0 Queenstown
Chiseldon S & S C 12 9 North Swindon

MATCH #3 (22-Jul)

Duke of Edinborough E 4 17 New Century B
Jovial Monk A 10 11 Goatacre C C
Southbrook 9 12 Chiseldon S & S C
North Swindon 0 0 Bye
Rodbourne Cheney 12 9 Queenstown

MATCH #2 (15-Jul)

Goatacre C C 15 6 Duke of Edinborough E
New Century B 16 5 Rodbourne Cheney
Queenstown 14 7 North Swindon
Bye 0 0 Southbrook
Chiseldon S & S C 11 10 Jovial Monk A

MATCH #1 (8-Jul)

New Century B 11 10 Goatacre C C
Duke of Edinborough E 12 9 Chiseldon S & S C
Jovial Monk A 0 0 Bye
Southbrook 12 9 Queenstown
Rodbourne Cheney 13 8 North Swindon

Results:


Home Page - Last Updated - 13/10/19